Running Status of train 33833 (Sdah Bnj L) Origin Start Date 21-09-2019

Current Station

Train at SEALDAH (SDAH) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 13:55
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
SEALDAH
SDAH
00:00
(0M)
13:55 0M
BIDHAN NAGAR
BNXR
14:02
(0M)
14:03 0M
DUM DUM
DDJ
14:07
(0M)
14:08 0M
DUM DUM CANT
DDC
14:13
(0M)
14:14 0M
DURGANAGAR
DGNR
14:16
(0M)
14:17 0M
BIRATI
BBT
14:19
(0M)
14:20 0M
BISHARPARA KODALIA
BRPK
14:22
(0M)
14:23 0M
NEW BARRACKPORE
NBE
14:25
(0M)
14:26 0M
MADHYAMGRAM
MMG
14:28
(0M)
14:29 0M
HRIDAYPUR
HHR
14:31
(0M)
14:32 0M
BARASAT
BT
14:38
(0M)
14:39 0M
BAMANGACHHI
BMG
14:43
(0M)
14:44 0M
DATTAPUKUR
DTK
14:47
(0M)
14:48 0M
BIRA
BIRA
14:52
(0M)
14:53 0M
GUMA
GUMA
14:57
(0M)
14:58 0M
ASHOK NAGAR RD
ASKR
15:01
(0M)
15:02 0M
HABRA
HB
15:04
(0M)
15:05 0M
SANHATI
SNHT
15:10
(0M)
15:11 0M
MACHCHALANDAPUR
MSL
15:15
(0M)
15:16 0M
GOBARDANGA
GBG
15:20
(0M)
15:21 0M
THAKURNAGAR
TKNR
15:25
(0M)
15:26 0M
CHANDPARA
CDP
15:29
(0M)
15:30 0M
BANGAON JN
BNJ
15:50
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 22, 2019 12:54 AM