Running Status of train 33834 (Bnj Sdah L) Origin Start Date 20-07-2019

Current Station

Train at BANGAON JN (BNJ) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 12:47
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
BANGAON JN
BNJ
00:00
(0M)
12:47 0M
BIBHUTIBHUSHAN
BNAA
12:51
(0M)
12:52 0M
CHANDPARA
CDP
12:56
(0M)
12:57 0M
THAKURNAGAR
TKNR
13:00
(0M)
13:01 0M
GOBARDANGA
GBG
13:05
(0M)
13:06 0M
MACHCHALANDAPUR
MSL
13:09
(0M)
13:10 0M
SANHATI
SNHT
13:14
(0M)
13:15 0M
HABRA
HB
13:20
(0M)
13:21 0M
ASHOK NAGAR RD
ASKR
13:24
(0M)
13:25 0M
GUMA
GUMA
13:28
(0M)
13:29 0M
BIRA
BIRA
13:32
(0M)
13:33 0M
DATTAPUKUR
DTK
13:36
(0M)
13:37 0M
BAMANGACHHI
BMG
13:40
(0M)
13:41 0M
BARASAT
BT
13:54
(0M)
13:55 0M
HRIDAYPUR
HHR
13:57
(0M)
13:58 0M
MADHYAMGRAM
MMG
14:00
(0M)
14:01 0M
NEW BARRACKPORE
NBE
14:03
(0M)
14:04 0M
BISHARPARA KODALIA
BRPK
14:06
(0M)
14:07 0M
BIRATI
BBT
14:09
(0M)
14:10 0M
DURGANAGAR
DGNR
14:12
(0M)
14:13 0M
DUM DUM CANT
DDC
14:15
(0M)
14:16 0M
DUM DUM
DDJ
14:21
(0M)
14:22 0M
BIDHAN NAGAR
BNXR
14:25
(0M)
14:26 0M
SEALDAH
SDAH
14:50
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 21, 2019 03:58 AM