Running Status of train 33835 (Sdah Bnj Loc) Origin Start Date 17-09-2019

Current Station

Train at SEALDAH (SDAH) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 14:25
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
SEALDAH
SDAH
00:00
(0M)
14:25 0M
BIDHAN NAGAR
BNXR
14:32
(1M)
14:33 1M
DUM DUM
DDJ
14:37
(1M)
14:38 1M
DUM DUM CANT
DDC
14:43
(1M)
14:44 1M
DURGANAGAR
DGNR
14:46
(1M)
14:47 1M
BIRATI
BBT
14:49
(1M)
14:50 1M
BISHARPARA KODALIA
BRPK
14:52
(1M)
14:53 1M
NEW BARRACKPORE
NBE
14:55
(1M)
14:56 1M
MADHYAMGRAM
MMG
15:01
(1M)
15:02 1M
HRIDAYPUR
HHR
15:04
(1M)
15:05 1M
BARASAT
BT
15:09
(1M)
15:10 1M
BAMANGACHHI
BMG
15:15
(1M)
15:16 1M
DATTAPUKUR
DTK
15:19
(1M)
15:20 1M
BIRA
BIRA
15:24
(1M)
15:25 1M
GUMA
GUMA
15:29
(1M)
15:30 1M
ASHOK NAGAR RD
ASKR
15:33
(1M)
15:34 1M
HABRA
HB
15:36
(1M)
15:37 1M
SANHATI
SNHT
15:42
(1M)
15:43 1M
MACHCHALANDAPUR
MSL
15:47
(1M)
15:48 1M
GOBARDANGA
GBG
15:52
(1M)
15:53 1M
THAKURNAGAR
TKNR
15:57
(1M)
15:58 1M
CHANDPARA
CDP
16:01
(1M)
16:02 1M
BIBHUTIBHUSHAN
BNAA
16:06
(1M)
16:07 1M
BANGAON JN
BNJ
16:25
(1M)
00:00 1M

Last Updated: At Sep, 17, 2019 03:45 PM