Running Status of train 33835 (Sdah Bnj Loc) Origin Start Date 18-07-2019

Current Station

Train at SEALDAH (SDAH) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 14:25
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
SEALDAH
SDAH
00:00
(0M)
14:25 0M
BIDHAN NAGAR
BNXR
14:32
(0M)
14:33 0M
DUM DUM
DDJ
14:37
(0M)
14:38 0M
DUM DUM CANT
DDC
14:43
(0M)
14:44 0M
DURGANAGAR
DGNR
14:46
(0M)
14:47 0M
BIRATI
BBT
14:49
(0M)
14:50 0M
BISHARPARA KODALIA
BRPK
14:52
(0M)
14:53 0M
NEW BARRACKPORE
NBE
14:55
(0M)
14:56 0M
MADHYAMGRAM
MMG
15:01
(0M)
15:02 0M
HRIDAYPUR
HHR
15:04
(0M)
15:05 0M
BARASAT
BT
15:09
(0M)
15:10 0M
BAMANGACHHI
BMG
15:15
(0M)
15:16 0M
DATTAPUKUR
DTK
15:19
(0M)
15:20 0M
BIRA
BIRA
15:24
(0M)
15:25 0M
GUMA
GUMA
15:29
(0M)
15:30 0M
ASHOK NAGAR RD
ASKR
15:33
(0M)
15:34 0M
HABRA
HB
15:36
(0M)
15:37 0M
SANHATI
SNHT
15:42
(0M)
15:43 0M
MACHCHALANDAPUR
MSL
15:47
(0M)
15:48 0M
GOBARDANGA
GBG
15:52
(0M)
15:53 0M
THAKURNAGAR
TKNR
15:57
(0M)
15:58 0M
CHANDPARA
CDP
16:01
(0M)
16:02 0M
BIBHUTIBHUSHAN
BNAA
16:06
(0M)
16:07 0M
BANGAON JN
BNJ
16:25
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 19, 2019 02:47 AM