Running Status of train 33836 (Bnj Sdah L) Origin Start Date 18-07-2019

Current Station

Train at DUM DUM CANT (DDC) Station. Arrival at 15:38 Departure at 15:39
Train is running Late (4M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
BANGAON JN
BNJ
00:00
(0M)
14:12 0M
CHANDPARA
CDP
14:20
(4M)
14:21 4M
THAKURNAGAR
TKNR
14:24
(4M)
14:25 4M
GOBARDANGA
GBG
14:29
(4M)
14:30 4M
MACHCHALANDAPUR
MSL
14:33
(4M)
14:34 4M
SANHATI
SNHT
14:38
(4M)
14:39 4M
HABRA
HB
14:44
(4M)
14:45 4M
ASHOK NAGAR RD
ASKR
14:48
(4M)
14:49 4M
GUMA
GUMA
14:52
(4M)
14:53 4M
BIRA
BIRA
14:56
(4M)
14:57 4M
DATTAPUKUR
DTK
15:00
(4M)
15:01 4M
BAMANGACHHI
BMG
15:04
(4M)
15:05 4M
BARASAT
BT
15:13
(4M)
15:14 4M
HRIDAYPUR
HHR
15:16
(4M)
15:17 4M
MADHYAMGRAM
MMG
15:19
(4M)
15:20 4M
NEW BARRACKPORE
NBE
15:22
(4M)
15:23 4M
BISHARPARA KODALIA
BRPK
15:25
(4M)
15:26 4M
BIRATI
BBT
15:28
(4M)
15:29 4M
DURGANAGAR
DGNR
15:31
(4M)
15:32 4M
DUM DUM CANT
DDC
15:34
(4M)
15:35 4M
DUM DUM
DDJ
15:41
(4M)
15:42 4M
BIDHAN NAGAR
BNXR
15:45
(10M)
15:46 10M
SEALDAH
SDAH
16:05
(4M)
00:00 4M

Last Updated: At Jul, 19, 2019 02:59 AM