Running Status of train 33836 (Bnj Sdah L) Origin Start Date 22-09-2019

Current Station

Train at BANGAON JN (BNJ) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 14:12
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
BANGAON JN
BNJ
00:00
(0M)
14:12 0M
CHANDPARA
CDP
14:20
(3M)
14:21 3M
THAKURNAGAR
TKNR
14:24
(3M)
14:25 3M
GOBARDANGA
GBG
14:29
(3M)
14:30 3M
MACHCHALANDAPUR
MSL
14:33
(3M)
14:34 3M
SANHATI
SNHT
14:38
(3M)
14:39 3M
HABRA
HB
14:44
(3M)
14:45 3M
ASHOK NAGAR RD
ASKR
14:48
(3M)
14:49 3M
GUMA
GUMA
14:52
(3M)
14:53 3M
BIRA
BIRA
14:56
(3M)
14:57 3M
DATTAPUKUR
DTK
15:00
(3M)
15:01 3M
BAMANGACHHI
BMG
15:04
(3M)
15:05 3M
BARASAT
BT
15:13
(3M)
15:14 3M
HRIDAYPUR
HHR
15:16
(3M)
15:17 3M
MADHYAMGRAM
MMG
15:19
(3M)
15:20 3M
NEW BARRACKPORE
NBE
15:22
(3M)
15:23 3M
BISHARPARA KODALIA
BRPK
15:25
(3M)
15:26 3M
BIRATI
BBT
15:28
(3M)
15:29 3M
DURGANAGAR
DGNR
15:31
(3M)
15:32 3M
DUM DUM CANT
DDC
15:34
(3M)
15:35 3M
DUM DUM
DDJ
15:41
(3M)
15:42 3M
BIDHAN NAGAR
BNXR
15:45
(3M)
15:46 3M
SEALDAH
SDAH
16:05
(3M)
00:00 3M

Last Updated: At Sep, 23, 2019 01:57 AM