Running Status of train 33837 (Sdah Bnj Loc) Origin Start Date 19-09-2019

Current Station

Train at SEALDAH (SDAH) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 15:10
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
SEALDAH
SDAH
00:00
(0M)
15:10 0M
BIDHAN NAGAR
BNXR
15:17
(0M)
15:18 0M
DUM DUM
DDJ
15:22
(0M)
15:23 0M
DUM DUM CANT
DDC
15:28
(0M)
15:29 0M
DURGANAGAR
DGNR
15:31
(0M)
15:32 0M
BIRATI
BBT
15:34
(0M)
15:35 0M
BISHARPARA KODALIA
BRPK
15:37
(0M)
15:38 0M
NEW BARRACKPORE
NBE
15:40
(0M)
15:41 0M
MADHYAMGRAM
MMG
15:43
(0M)
15:44 0M
HRIDAYPUR
HHR
15:46
(0M)
15:47 0M
BARASAT
BT
15:53
(0M)
15:54 0M
BAMANGACHHI
BMG
15:59
(0M)
16:00 0M
DATTAPUKUR
DTK
16:03
(0M)
16:04 0M
BIRA
BIRA
16:08
(0M)
16:09 0M
GUMA
GUMA
16:13
(0M)
16:14 0M
ASHOK NAGAR RD
ASKR
16:17
(0M)
16:18 0M
HABRA
HB
16:20
(0M)
16:21 0M
SANHATI
SNHT
16:26
(0M)
16:27 0M
MACHCHALANDAPUR
MSL
16:31
(0M)
16:32 0M
GOBARDANGA
GBG
16:36
(0M)
16:37 0M
THAKURNAGAR
TKNR
16:41
(0M)
16:42 0M
CHANDPARA
CDP
16:45
(0M)
16:46 0M
BIBHUTIBHUSHAN
BNAA
16:50
(0M)
16:51 0M
BANGAON JN
BNJ
17:05
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 19, 2019 12:16 PM