Running Status of train 33838 (Bnj Sdah L) Origin Start Date 20-07-2019

Current Station

Train at SEALDAH (SDAH) Station. Arrival at 16:48 Departure at 00:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
BANGAON JN
BNJ
00:00
(0M)
14:55 0M
BIBHUTIBHUSHAN
BNAA
14:59
(0M)
15:00 0M
CHANDPARA
CDP
15:04
(0M)
15:05 0M
THAKURNAGAR
TKNR
15:08
(0M)
15:09 0M
GOBARDANGA
GBG
15:13
(0M)
15:14 0M
MACHCHALANDAPUR
MSL
15:17
(0M)
15:18 0M
SANHATI
SNHT
15:22
(0M)
15:23 0M
HABRA
HB
15:28
(0M)
15:29 0M
ASHOK NAGAR RD
ASKR
15:32
(0M)
15:33 0M
GUMA
GUMA
15:36
(0M)
15:37 0M
BIRA
BIRA
15:40
(0M)
15:41 0M
DATTAPUKUR
DTK
15:44
(0M)
15:45 0M
BAMANGACHHI
BMG
15:48
(0M)
15:49 0M
BARASAT
BT
16:00
(0M)
16:01 0M
HRIDAYPUR
HHR
16:03
(0M)
16:04 0M
MADHYAMGRAM
MMG
16:06
(0M)
16:07 0M
NEW BARRACKPORE
NBE
16:09
(0M)
16:10 0M
BISHARPARA KODALIA
BRPK
16:12
(0M)
16:13 0M
BIRATI
BBT
16:15
(0M)
16:16 0M
DURGANAGAR
DGNR
16:18
(0M)
16:19 0M
DUM DUM CANT
DDC
16:21
(0M)
16:22 0M
DUM DUM
DDJ
16:28
(0M)
16:29 0M
BIDHAN NAGAR
BNXR
16:32
(0M)
16:33 0M
SEALDAH
SDAH
16:48
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 21, 2019 05:25 AM