Running Status of train 33838 (Bnj Sdah L) Origin Start Date 19-09-2019

Current Station

Train at BANGAON JN (BNJ) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 14:55
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
BANGAON JN
BNJ
00:00
(0M)
14:55 0M
BIBHUTIBHUSHAN
BNAA
14:59
(1M)
15:00 1M
CHANDPARA
CDP
15:04
(1M)
15:05 1M
THAKURNAGAR
TKNR
15:08
(1M)
15:09 1M
GOBARDANGA
GBG
15:13
(1M)
15:14 1M
MACHCHALANDAPUR
MSL
15:17
(1M)
15:18 1M
SANHATI
SNHT
15:22
(1M)
15:23 1M
HABRA
HB
15:28
(1M)
15:29 1M
ASHOK NAGAR RD
ASKR
15:32
(1M)
15:33 1M
GUMA
GUMA
15:36
(1M)
15:37 1M
BIRA
BIRA
15:40
(1M)
15:41 1M
DATTAPUKUR
DTK
15:44
(1M)
15:45 1M
BAMANGACHHI
BMG
15:48
(1M)
15:49 1M
BARASAT
BT
16:00
(1M)
16:01 1M
HRIDAYPUR
HHR
16:03
(1M)
16:04 1M
MADHYAMGRAM
MMG
16:06
(1M)
16:07 1M
NEW BARRACKPORE
NBE
16:09
(1M)
16:10 1M
BISHARPARA KODALIA
BRPK
16:12
(1M)
16:13 1M
BIRATI
BBT
16:15
(1M)
16:16 1M
DURGANAGAR
DGNR
16:18
(1M)
16:19 1M
DUM DUM CANT
DDC
16:21
(1M)
16:22 1M
DUM DUM
DDJ
16:28
(1M)
16:29 1M
BIDHAN NAGAR
BNXR
16:32
(1M)
16:33 1M
SEALDAH
SDAH
16:48
(1M)
00:00 1M

Last Updated: At Sep, 20, 2019 02:21 AM