Running Status of train 33839 (Sdah Bnj Loc) Origin Start Date 19-07-2019

Current Station

Train at SEALDAH (SDAH) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 15:50
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
SEALDAH
SDAH
00:00
(0M)
15:50 0M
BIDHAN NAGAR
BNXR
15:57
(0M)
15:58 0M
DUM DUM
DDJ
16:02
(0M)
16:03 0M
DUM DUM CANT
DDC
16:08
(0M)
16:09 0M
DURGANAGAR
DGNR
16:11
(0M)
16:12 0M
BIRATI
BBT
16:14
(0M)
16:15 0M
BISHARPARA KODALIA
BRPK
16:17
(0M)
16:18 0M
NEW BARRACKPORE
NBE
16:20
(0M)
16:21 0M
MADHYAMGRAM
MMG
16:23
(0M)
16:24 0M
HRIDAYPUR
HHR
16:26
(0M)
16:27 0M
BARASAT
BT
16:34
(0M)
16:35 0M
BAMANGACHHI
BMG
16:39
(0M)
16:40 0M
DATTAPUKUR
DTK
16:43
(0M)
16:44 0M
BIRA
BIRA
16:48
(0M)
16:49 0M
GUMA
GUMA
16:53
(0M)
16:54 0M
ASHOK NAGAR RD
ASKR
16:57
(0M)
16:58 0M
HABRA
HB
17:00
(0M)
17:01 0M
SANHATI
SNHT
17:06
(0M)
17:07 0M
MACHCHALANDAPUR
MSL
17:11
(0M)
17:12 0M
GOBARDANGA
GBG
17:16
(0M)
17:17 0M
THAKURNAGAR
TKNR
17:21
(0M)
17:22 0M
CHANDPARA
CDP
17:25
(0M)
17:26 0M
BIBHUTIBHUSHAN
BNAA
17:30
(0M)
17:31 0M
BANGAON JN
BNJ
17:45
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 19, 2019 03:40 PM