Running Status of train 33840 (Bnj Sdah L) Origin Start Date 19-09-2019

Current Station

Train at BANGAON JN (BNJ) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 15:22
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
BANGAON JN
BNJ
00:00
(0M)
15:22 0M
BIBHUTIBHUSHAN
BNAA
15:26
(4M)
15:27 4M
CHANDPARA
CDP
15:31
(4M)
15:32 4M
THAKURNAGAR
TKNR
15:35
(4M)
15:36 4M
GOBARDANGA
GBG
15:40
(4M)
15:41 4M
MACHCHALANDAPUR
MSL
15:44
(4M)
15:45 4M
SANHATI
SNHT
15:49
(4M)
15:50 4M
HABRA
HB
15:55
(4M)
15:56 4M
ASHOK NAGAR RD
ASKR
15:59
(4M)
16:00 4M
GUMA
GUMA
16:03
(4M)
16:04 4M
BIRA
BIRA
16:07
(4M)
16:08 4M
DATTAPUKUR
DTK
16:11
(4M)
16:12 4M
BAMANGACHHI
BMG
16:15
(4M)
16:16 4M
BARASAT
BT
16:31
(4M)
16:32 4M
HRIDAYPUR
HHR
16:34
(4M)
16:35 4M
MADHYAMGRAM
MMG
16:37
(4M)
16:38 4M
NEW BARRACKPORE
NBE
16:40
(4M)
16:41 4M
BISHARPARA KODALIA
BRPK
16:43
(4M)
16:44 4M
BIRATI
BBT
16:46
(4M)
16:47 4M
DURGANAGAR
DGNR
16:49
(4M)
16:50 4M
DUM DUM CANT
DDC
16:52
(4M)
16:53 4M
DUM DUM
DDJ
16:58
(4M)
16:59 4M
BIDHAN NAGAR
BNXR
17:02
(4M)
17:03 4M
SEALDAH
SDAH
17:20
(4M)
00:00 4M

Last Updated: At Sep, 19, 2019 10:09 PM