Running Status of train 33840 (Bnj Sdah L) Origin Start Date 19-07-2019

Current Station

Train at BANGAON JN (BNJ) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 15:22
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
BANGAON JN
BNJ
00:00
(0M)
15:22 0M
BIBHUTIBHUSHAN
BNAA
15:26
(0M)
15:27 0M
CHANDPARA
CDP
15:31
(0M)
15:32 0M
THAKURNAGAR
TKNR
15:35
(0M)
15:36 0M
GOBARDANGA
GBG
15:40
(0M)
15:41 0M
MACHCHALANDAPUR
MSL
15:44
(0M)
15:45 0M
SANHATI
SNHT
15:49
(0M)
15:50 0M
HABRA
HB
15:55
(0M)
15:56 0M
ASHOK NAGAR RD
ASKR
15:59
(0M)
16:00 0M
GUMA
GUMA
16:03
(0M)
16:04 0M
BIRA
BIRA
16:07
(0M)
16:08 0M
DATTAPUKUR
DTK
16:11
(0M)
16:12 0M
BAMANGACHHI
BMG
16:15
(0M)
16:16 0M
BARASAT
BT
16:31
(0M)
16:32 0M
HRIDAYPUR
HHR
16:34
(0M)
16:35 0M
MADHYAMGRAM
MMG
16:37
(0M)
16:38 0M
NEW BARRACKPORE
NBE
16:40
(0M)
16:41 0M
BISHARPARA KODALIA
BRPK
16:43
(0M)
16:44 0M
BIRATI
BBT
16:46
(0M)
16:47 0M
DURGANAGAR
DGNR
16:49
(0M)
16:50 0M
DUM DUM CANT
DDC
16:52
(0M)
16:53 0M
DUM DUM
DDJ
16:58
(0M)
16:59 0M
BIDHAN NAGAR
BNXR
17:02
(0M)
17:03 0M
SEALDAH
SDAH
17:20
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 19, 2019 03:28 PM