Running Status of train 33841 (Sdah Bnj L) Origin Start Date 16-07-2019

Current Station

Train at SEALDAH (SDAH) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 16:42
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
SEALDAH
SDAH
00:00
(0M)
16:42 0M
BIDHAN NAGAR
BNXR
16:49
(0M)
16:50 0M
DUM DUM
DDJ
16:54
(0M)
16:55 0M
DUM DUM CANT
DDC
17:00
(0M)
17:01 0M
DURGANAGAR
DGNR
17:03
(0M)
17:04 0M
BIRATI
BBT
17:06
(0M)
17:07 0M
BISHARPARA KODALIA
BRPK
17:09
(0M)
17:10 0M
NEW BARRACKPORE
NBE
17:12
(0M)
17:13 0M
MADHYAMGRAM
MMG
17:15
(0M)
17:16 0M
HRIDAYPUR
HHR
17:18
(0M)
17:19 0M
BARASAT
BT
17:25
(0M)
17:26 0M
BAMANGACHHI
BMG
17:31
(0M)
17:32 0M
DATTAPUKUR
DTK
17:35
(0M)
17:36 0M
BIRA
BIRA
17:40
(0M)
17:41 0M
GUMA
GUMA
17:45
(0M)
17:46 0M
ASHOK NAGAR RD
ASKR
17:49
(0M)
17:50 0M
HABRA
HB
17:52
(0M)
17:53 0M
SANHATI
SNHT
17:58
(0M)
17:59 0M
MACHCHALANDAPUR
MSL
18:03
(0M)
18:04 0M
GOBARDANGA
GBG
18:08
(0M)
18:09 0M
THAKURNAGAR
TKNR
18:13
(0M)
18:14 0M
CHANDPARA
CDP
18:16
(0M)
18:17 0M
BIBHUTIBHUSHAN
BNAA
18:22
(0M)
18:23 0M
BANGAON JN
BNJ
18:35
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 16, 2019 09:55 PM