Running Status of train 33842 (Bnj Sdah L) Origin Start Date 19-07-2019

Current Station

Train at BANGAON JN (BNJ) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 16:15
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
BANGAON JN
BNJ
00:00
(0M)
16:15 0M
BIBHUTIBHUSHAN
BNAA
16:19
(0M)
16:20 0M
CHANDPARA
CDP
16:24
(0M)
16:25 0M
THAKURNAGAR
TKNR
16:28
(0M)
16:29 0M
GOBARDANGA
GBG
16:33
(0M)
16:34 0M
MACHCHALANDAPUR
MSL
16:37
(0M)
16:38 0M
SANHATI
SNHT
16:42
(0M)
16:43 0M
HABRA
HB
16:48
(0M)
16:49 0M
ASHOK NAGAR RD
ASKR
16:52
(0M)
16:53 0M
GUMA
GUMA
16:56
(0M)
16:57 0M
BIRA
BIRA
17:00
(0M)
17:01 0M
DATTAPUKUR
DTK
17:04
(0M)
17:05 0M
BAMANGACHHI
BMG
17:08
(0M)
17:09 0M
BARASAT
BT
17:21
(0M)
17:22 0M
HRIDAYPUR
HHR
17:24
(0M)
17:25 0M
MADHYAMGRAM
MMG
17:27
(0M)
17:28 0M
NEW BARRACKPORE
NBE
17:30
(0M)
17:31 0M
BISHARPARA KODALIA
BRPK
17:33
(0M)
17:34 0M
BIRATI
BBT
17:36
(0M)
17:37 0M
DURGANAGAR
DGNR
17:39
(0M)
17:40 0M
DUM DUM CANT
DDC
17:42
(0M)
17:43 0M
DUM DUM
DDJ
17:49
(0M)
17:50 0M
BIDHAN NAGAR
BNXR
17:53
(0M)
17:54 0M
SEALDAH
SDAH
18:12
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 19, 2019 12:06 PM