Running Status of train 33843 (Sdah Bnj L) Origin Start Date 23-09-2019

Current Station

Train at SEALDAH (SDAH) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 17:10
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
SEALDAH
SDAH
00:00
(0M)
17:10 0M
BIDHAN NAGAR
BNXR
17:17
(0M)
17:18 0M
DUM DUM
DDJ
17:22
(0M)
17:23 0M
DUM DUM CANT
DDC
17:28
(0M)
17:29 0M
DURGANAGAR
DGNR
17:31
(0M)
17:32 0M
BIRATI
BBT
17:34
(0M)
17:35 0M
BISHARPARA KODALIA
BRPK
17:37
(0M)
17:38 0M
NEW BARRACKPORE
NBE
17:40
(0M)
17:41 0M
MADHYAMGRAM
MMG
17:43
(0M)
17:44 0M
HRIDAYPUR
HHR
17:46
(0M)
17:47 0M
BARASAT
BT
17:54
(0M)
17:55 0M
BAMANGACHHI
BMG
17:59
(0M)
18:00 0M
DATTAPUKUR
DTK
18:03
(0M)
18:04 0M
BIRA
BIRA
18:08
(0M)
18:09 0M
GUMA
GUMA
18:13
(0M)
18:14 0M
ASHOK NAGAR RD
ASKR
18:17
(0M)
18:18 0M
HABRA
HB
18:20
(0M)
18:21 0M
SANHATI
SNHT
18:26
(0M)
18:27 0M
MACHCHALANDAPUR
MSL
18:31
(0M)
18:32 0M
GOBARDANGA
GBG
18:36
(0M)
18:37 0M
THAKURNAGAR
TKNR
18:41
(0M)
18:42 0M
CHANDPARA
CDP
18:48
(0M)
18:49 0M
BIBHUTIBHUSHAN
BNAA
18:54
(0M)
18:55 0M
BANGAON JN
BNJ
19:05
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 23, 2019 12:20 PM