Running Status of train 33844 (Bnj Sdah L) Origin Start Date 15-07-2019

Current Station

Train at BANGAON JN (BNJ) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 16:55
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
BANGAON JN
BNJ
00:00
(0M)
16:55 0M
CHANDPARA
CDP
17:04
(0M)
17:05 0M
THAKURNAGAR
TKNR
17:09
(0M)
17:10 0M
GOBARDANGA
GBG
17:14
(0M)
17:15 0M
MACHCHALANDAPUR
MSL
17:18
(0M)
17:19 0M
SANHATI
SNHT
17:23
(0M)
17:24 0M
HABRA
HB
17:29
(0M)
17:30 0M
ASHOK NAGAR RD
ASKR
17:33
(0M)
17:34 0M
GUMA
GUMA
17:37
(0M)
17:38 0M
BIRA
BIRA
17:41
(0M)
17:42 0M
DATTAPUKUR
DTK
17:45
(0M)
17:46 0M
BAMANGACHHI
BMG
17:49
(0M)
17:50 0M
BARASAT
BT
18:01
(0M)
18:02 0M
HRIDAYPUR
HHR
18:05
(0M)
18:06 0M
MADHYAMGRAM
MMG
18:08
(0M)
18:09 0M
NEW BARRACKPORE
NBE
18:11
(0M)
18:12 0M
BISHARPARA KODALIA
BRPK
18:14
(0M)
18:15 0M
BIRATI
BBT
18:17
(0M)
18:18 0M
DURGANAGAR
DGNR
18:20
(0M)
18:21 0M
DUM DUM CANT
DDC
18:23
(0M)
18:24 0M
DUM DUM
DDJ
18:29
(0M)
18:30 0M
BIDHAN NAGAR
BNXR
18:34
(0M)
18:35 0M
SEALDAH
SDAH
18:50
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 16, 2019 03:43 AM