Running Status of train 33844 (Bnj Sdah L) Origin Start Date 16-09-2019

Current Station

Train at BARASAT (BT) Station. Arrival at 18:03 Departure at 18:04
Train is running Late (2M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
BANGAON JN
BNJ
00:00
(0M)
16:55 0M
CHANDPARA
CDP
17:04
(2M)
17:05 2M
THAKURNAGAR
TKNR
17:09
(2M)
17:10 2M
GOBARDANGA
GBG
17:14
(2M)
17:15 2M
MACHCHALANDAPUR
MSL
17:18
(2M)
17:19 2M
SANHATI
SNHT
17:23
(2M)
17:24 2M
HABRA
HB
17:29
(2M)
17:30 2M
ASHOK NAGAR RD
ASKR
17:33
(2M)
17:34 2M
GUMA
GUMA
17:37
(2M)
17:38 2M
BIRA
BIRA
17:41
(2M)
17:42 2M
DATTAPUKUR
DTK
17:45
(2M)
17:46 2M
BAMANGACHHI
BMG
17:49
(2M)
17:50 2M
BARASAT
BT
18:01
(2M)
18:02 2M
HRIDAYPUR
HHR
18:05
(2M)
18:06 2M
MADHYAMGRAM
MMG
18:08
(2M)
18:09 2M
NEW BARRACKPORE
NBE
18:11
(2M)
18:12 2M
BISHARPARA KODALIA
BRPK
18:14
(2M)
18:15 2M
BIRATI
BBT
18:17
(2M)
18:18 2M
DURGANAGAR
DGNR
18:20
(2M)
18:21 2M
DUM DUM CANT
DDC
18:23
(2M)
18:24 2M
DUM DUM
DDJ
18:29
(2M)
18:30 2M
BIDHAN NAGAR
BNXR
18:34
(2M)
18:35 2M
SEALDAH
SDAH
18:50
(2M)
00:00 2M

Last Updated: At Sep, 17, 2019 03:57 AM