Running Status of train 33845 (Sdah Bnj L) Origin Start Date 21-09-2019

Current Station

Train at SEALDAH (SDAH) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 17:45
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
SEALDAH
SDAH
00:00
(0M)
17:45 0M
BIDHAN NAGAR
BNXR
17:52
(0M)
17:53 0M
DUM DUM
DDJ
17:57
(0M)
17:58 0M
DUM DUM CANT
DDC
18:04
(0M)
18:05 0M
DURGANAGAR
DGNR
18:08
(0M)
18:09 0M
BIRATI
BBT
18:11
(0M)
18:12 0M
BISHARPARA KODALIA
BRPK
18:15
(0M)
18:16 0M
NEW BARRACKPORE
NBE
18:18
(0M)
18:19 0M
MADHYAMGRAM
MMG
18:21
(0M)
18:22 0M
HRIDAYPUR
HHR
18:25
(0M)
18:26 0M
BARASAT
BT
18:31
(0M)
18:32 0M
BAMANGACHHI
BMG
18:37
(0M)
18:38 0M
DATTAPUKUR
DTK
18:41
(0M)
18:42 0M
BIRA
BIRA
18:46
(0M)
18:47 0M
GUMA
GUMA
18:51
(0M)
18:52 0M
ASHOK NAGAR RD
ASKR
18:55
(0M)
18:56 0M
HABRA
HB
18:58
(0M)
18:59 0M
SANHATI
SNHT
19:04
(0M)
19:05 0M
MACHCHALANDAPUR
MSL
19:09
(0M)
19:10 0M
GOBARDANGA
GBG
19:14
(0M)
19:15 0M
THAKURNAGAR
TKNR
19:19
(0M)
19:20 0M
CHANDPARA
CDP
19:27
(0M)
19:28 0M
BIBHUTIBHUSHAN
BNAA
19:32
(0M)
19:33 0M
BANGAON JN
BNJ
19:45
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 22, 2019 01:47 AM