Running Status of train 33846 (Bnj Sdah L) Origin Start Date 18-07-2019

Current Station

Train at BANGAON JN (BNJ) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 17:30
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
BANGAON JN
BNJ
00:00
(0M)
17:30 0M
CHANDPARA
CDP
17:38
(0M)
17:39 0M
THAKURNAGAR
TKNR
17:42
(0M)
17:43 0M
GOBARDANGA
GBG
17:47
(0M)
17:48 0M
MACHCHALANDAPUR
MSL
17:51
(0M)
17:52 0M
SANHATI
SNHT
17:56
(0M)
17:57 0M
HABRA
HB
18:02
(0M)
18:03 0M
ASHOK NAGAR RD
ASKR
18:06
(0M)
18:07 0M
GUMA
GUMA
18:10
(0M)
18:11 0M
BIRA
BIRA
18:14
(0M)
18:15 0M
DATTAPUKUR
DTK
18:18
(0M)
18:19 0M
BAMANGACHHI
BMG
18:22
(0M)
18:23 0M
BARASAT
BT
18:35
(0M)
18:36 0M
HRIDAYPUR
HHR
18:38
(0M)
18:39 0M
MADHYAMGRAM
MMG
18:41
(0M)
18:42 0M
NEW BARRACKPORE
NBE
18:44
(0M)
18:45 0M
BISHARPARA KODALIA
BRPK
18:47
(0M)
18:48 0M
BIRATI
BBT
18:50
(0M)
18:51 0M
DURGANAGAR
DGNR
18:53
(0M)
18:54 0M
DUM DUM CANT
DDC
18:56
(0M)
18:57 0M
DUM DUM
DDJ
19:07
(0M)
19:08 0M
BIDHAN NAGAR
BNXR
19:11
(0M)
19:12 0M
SEALDAH
SDAH
19:30
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 18, 2019 10:38 PM