Running Status of train 33847 (Sdah Bnj L) Origin Start Date 19-07-2019

Current Station

Train at SEALDAH (SDAH) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 18:36
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
SEALDAH
SDAH
00:00
(0M)
18:36 0M
BIDHAN NAGAR
BNXR
18:43
(0M)
18:44 0M
DUM DUM
DDJ
18:48
(0M)
18:49 0M
DUM DUM CANT
DDC
18:54
(0M)
18:55 0M
DURGANAGAR
DGNR
18:57
(0M)
18:58 0M
BIRATI
BBT
19:00
(0M)
19:01 0M
BISHARPARA KODALIA
BRPK
19:03
(0M)
19:04 0M
NEW BARRACKPORE
NBE
19:06
(0M)
19:07 0M
MADHYAMGRAM
MMG
19:09
(0M)
19:10 0M
HRIDAYPUR
HHR
19:12
(0M)
19:13 0M
BARASAT
BT
19:19
(0M)
19:20 0M
BAMANGACHHI
BMG
19:25
(0M)
19:26 0M
DATTAPUKUR
DTK
19:29
(0M)
19:30 0M
BIRA
BIRA
19:34
(0M)
19:35 0M
GUMA
GUMA
19:39
(0M)
19:40 0M
ASHOK NAGAR RD
ASKR
19:43
(0M)
19:44 0M
HABRA
HB
19:46
(0M)
19:47 0M
SANHATI
SNHT
19:52
(0M)
19:53 0M
MACHCHALANDAPUR
MSL
19:57
(0M)
19:58 0M
GOBARDANGA
GBG
20:02
(0M)
20:03 0M
THAKURNAGAR
TKNR
20:07
(0M)
20:08 0M
CHANDPARA
CDP
20:11
(0M)
20:12 0M
BIBHUTIBHUSHAN
BNAA
20:16
(0M)
20:17 0M
BANGAON JN
BNJ
20:30
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 20, 2019 04:33 AM