Running Status of train 33849 (Sdah Bnj L) Origin Start Date 17-07-2019

Current Station

Train at SEALDAH (SDAH) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 18:55
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
SEALDAH
SDAH
00:00
(0M)
18:55 0M
BIDHAN NAGAR
BNXR
19:02
(0M)
19:03 0M
DUM DUM
DDJ
19:08
(0M)
19:09 0M
DUM DUM CANT
DDC
19:13
(0M)
19:14 0M
DURGANAGAR
DGNR
19:17
(0M)
19:18 0M
BIRATI
BBT
19:19
(0M)
19:20 0M
BISHARPARA KODALIA
BRPK
19:23
(0M)
19:24 0M
NEW BARRACKPORE
NBE
19:26
(0M)
19:27 0M
MADHYAMGRAM
MMG
19:28
(0M)
19:29 0M
HRIDAYPUR
HHR
19:32
(0M)
19:33 0M
BARASAT
BT
19:41
(0M)
19:42 0M
BAMANGACHHI
BMG
19:47
(0M)
19:48 0M
DATTAPUKUR
DTK
19:51
(0M)
19:52 0M
BIRA
BIRA
19:56
(0M)
19:57 0M
GUMA
GUMA
20:01
(0M)
20:02 0M
ASHOK NAGAR RD
ASKR
20:05
(0M)
20:06 0M
HABRA
HB
20:08
(0M)
20:09 0M
SANHATI
SNHT
20:14
(0M)
20:15 0M
MACHCHALANDAPUR
MSL
20:19
(0M)
20:20 0M
GOBARDANGA
GBG
20:24
(0M)
20:25 0M
THAKURNAGAR
TKNR
20:29
(0M)
20:30 0M
CHANDPARA
CDP
20:33
(0M)
20:34 0M
BANGAON JN
BNJ
20:50
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 17, 2019 01:50 PM