Running Status of train 33850 (Bnj Sdah L) Origin Start Date 16-07-2019

Current Station

Train at BANGAON JN (BNJ) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 18:57
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
BANGAON JN
BNJ
00:00
(0M)
18:57 0M
CHANDPARA
CDP
19:05
(0M)
19:06 0M
THAKURNAGAR
TKNR
19:09
(0M)
19:10 0M
GOBARDANGA
GBG
19:14
(0M)
19:15 0M
MACHCHALANDAPUR
MSL
19:18
(0M)
19:19 0M
SANHATI
SNHT
19:23
(0M)
19:24 0M
HABRA
HB
19:29
(0M)
19:30 0M
ASHOK NAGAR RD
ASKR
19:33
(0M)
19:34 0M
GUMA
GUMA
19:37
(0M)
19:38 0M
BIRA
BIRA
19:41
(0M)
19:42 0M
DATTAPUKUR
DTK
19:45
(0M)
19:46 0M
BAMANGACHHI
BMG
19:49
(0M)
19:50 0M
BARASAT
BT
20:05
(0M)
20:06 0M
HRIDAYPUR
HHR
20:08
(0M)
20:09 0M
MADHYAMGRAM
MMG
20:11
(0M)
20:12 0M
NEW BARRACKPORE
NBE
20:14
(0M)
20:15 0M
BISHARPARA KODALIA
BRPK
20:17
(0M)
20:18 0M
BIRATI
BBT
20:20
(0M)
20:21 0M
DURGANAGAR
DGNR
20:23
(0M)
20:24 0M
DUM DUM CANT
DDC
20:26
(0M)
20:27 0M
DUM DUM
DDJ
20:33
(0M)
20:34 0M
BIDHAN NAGAR
BNXR
20:37
(0M)
20:38 0M
SEALDAH
SDAH
20:53
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 16, 2019 10:36 PM