Running Status of train 33851 (Sdah Bnj L) Origin Start Date 16-09-2019

Current Station

Train at BANGAON JN (BNJ) Station. Arrival at 21:22 Departure at 00:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
SEALDAH
SDAH
00:00
(0M)
19:22 0M
BIDHAN NAGAR
BNXR
19:29
(0M)
19:30 0M
DUM DUM
DDJ
19:34
(0M)
19:35 0M
DUM DUM CANT
DDC
19:41
(0M)
19:42 0M
DURGANAGAR
DGNR
19:45
(0M)
19:46 0M
BIRATI
BBT
19:48
(0M)
19:49 0M
BISHARPARA KODALIA
BRPK
19:52
(0M)
19:53 0M
NEW BARRACKPORE
NBE
19:55
(0M)
19:56 0M
MADHYAMGRAM
MMG
19:58
(0M)
19:59 0M
HRIDAYPUR
HHR
20:02
(0M)
20:03 0M
BARASAT
BT
20:12
(0M)
20:13 0M
BAMANGACHHI
BMG
20:18
(0M)
20:19 0M
DATTAPUKUR
DTK
20:22
(0M)
20:23 0M
BIRA
BIRA
20:27
(0M)
20:28 0M
GUMA
GUMA
20:32
(0M)
20:33 0M
ASHOK NAGAR RD
ASKR
20:36
(0M)
20:37 0M
HABRA
HB
20:39
(0M)
20:40 0M
SANHATI
SNHT
20:45
(0M)
20:46 0M
MACHCHALANDAPUR
MSL
20:50
(0M)
20:51 0M
GOBARDANGA
GBG
20:55
(0M)
20:56 0M
THAKURNAGAR
TKNR
21:00
(0M)
21:01 0M
CHANDPARA
CDP
21:04
(0M)
21:05 0M
BIBHUTIBHUSHAN
BNAA
21:09
(0M)
21:10 0M
BANGAON JN
BNJ
21:22
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 17, 2019 03:41 AM