Running Status of train 33852 (Bnj Sdah L) Origin Start Date 21-09-2019

Current Station

Train at BANGAON JN (BNJ) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 19:40
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
BANGAON JN
BNJ
00:00
(0M)
19:40 0M
CHANDPARA
CDP
19:49
(2M)
19:50 2M
THAKURNAGAR
TKNR
19:54
(2M)
19:55 2M
GOBARDANGA
GBG
19:59
(2M)
20:00 2M
MACHCHALANDAPUR
MSL
20:03
(2M)
20:04 2M
SANHATI
SNHT
20:08
(2M)
20:09 2M
HABRA
HB
20:14
(2M)
20:15 2M
ASHOK NAGAR RD
ASKR
20:18
(2M)
20:19 2M
GUMA
GUMA
20:22
(2M)
20:23 2M
BIRA
BIRA
20:26
(2M)
20:27 2M
DATTAPUKUR
DTK
20:30
(2M)
20:31 2M
BAMANGACHHI
BMG
20:38
(2M)
20:39 2M
BARASAT
BT
20:48
(2M)
20:49 2M
HRIDAYPUR
HHR
20:52
(2M)
20:53 2M
MADHYAMGRAM
MMG
20:55
(2M)
20:56 2M
NEW BARRACKPORE
NBE
20:58
(2M)
20:59 2M
BISHARPARA KODALIA
BRPK
21:01
(2M)
21:02 2M
BIRATI
BBT
21:04
(2M)
21:05 2M
DURGANAGAR
DGNR
21:07
(2M)
21:08 2M
DUM DUM CANT
DDC
21:10
(2M)
21:11 2M
DUM DUM
DDJ
21:15
(2M)
21:16 2M
BIDHAN NAGAR
BNXR
21:20
(2M)
21:21 2M
SEALDAH
SDAH
21:37
(2M)
00:00 2M

Last Updated: At Sep, 21, 2019 11:12 PM