Running Status of train 33852 (Bnj Sdah L) Origin Start Date 16-07-2019

Current Station

Train at BANGAON JN (BNJ) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 19:40
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
BANGAON JN
BNJ
00:00
(0M)
19:40 0M
CHANDPARA
CDP
19:49
(0M)
19:50 0M
THAKURNAGAR
TKNR
19:54
(0M)
19:55 0M
GOBARDANGA
GBG
19:59
(0M)
20:00 0M
MACHCHALANDAPUR
MSL
20:03
(0M)
20:04 0M
SANHATI
SNHT
20:08
(0M)
20:09 0M
HABRA
HB
20:14
(0M)
20:15 0M
ASHOK NAGAR RD
ASKR
20:18
(0M)
20:19 0M
GUMA
GUMA
20:22
(0M)
20:23 0M
BIRA
BIRA
20:26
(0M)
20:27 0M
DATTAPUKUR
DTK
20:30
(0M)
20:31 0M
BAMANGACHHI
BMG
20:38
(0M)
20:39 0M
BARASAT
BT
20:48
(0M)
20:49 0M
HRIDAYPUR
HHR
20:52
(0M)
20:53 0M
MADHYAMGRAM
MMG
20:55
(0M)
20:56 0M
NEW BARRACKPORE
NBE
20:58
(0M)
20:59 0M
BISHARPARA KODALIA
BRPK
21:01
(0M)
21:02 0M
BIRATI
BBT
21:04
(0M)
21:05 0M
DURGANAGAR
DGNR
21:07
(0M)
21:08 0M
DUM DUM CANT
DDC
21:10
(0M)
21:11 0M
DUM DUM
DDJ
21:15
(0M)
21:16 0M
BIDHAN NAGAR
BNXR
21:20
(0M)
21:21 0M
SEALDAH
SDAH
21:37
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 17, 2019 12:07 AM