Running Status of train 33853 (Sdah Bnj L) Origin Start Date 23-07-2019

Current Station

Train at SEALDAH (SDAH) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 20:12
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
SEALDAH
SDAH
00:00
(0M)
20:12 0M
BIDHAN NAGAR
BNXR
20:19
(0M)
20:20 0M
DUM DUM
DDJ
20:25
(0M)
20:26 0M
DUM DUM CANT
DDC
20:31
(0M)
20:32 0M
DURGANAGAR
DGNR
20:34
(0M)
20:35 0M
BIRATI
BBT
20:37
(0M)
20:38 0M
BISHARPARA KODALIA
BRPK
20:40
(0M)
20:41 0M
NEW BARRACKPORE
NBE
20:43
(0M)
20:44 0M
MADHYAMGRAM
MMG
20:46
(0M)
20:47 0M
HRIDAYPUR
HHR
20:49
(0M)
20:50 0M
BARASAT
BT
20:56
(0M)
20:57 0M
BAMANGACHHI
BMG
21:02
(0M)
21:03 0M
DATTAPUKUR
DTK
21:06
(0M)
21:07 0M
BIRA
BIRA
21:11
(0M)
21:12 0M
GUMA
GUMA
21:16
(0M)
21:17 0M
ASHOK NAGAR RD
ASKR
21:20
(0M)
21:21 0M
HABRA
HB
21:23
(0M)
21:24 0M
SANHATI
SNHT
21:29
(0M)
21:30 0M
MACHCHALANDAPUR
MSL
21:34
(0M)
21:35 0M
GOBARDANGA
GBG
21:39
(0M)
21:40 0M
THAKURNAGAR
TKNR
21:44
(0M)
21:45 0M
CHANDPARA
CDP
21:48
(0M)
21:49 0M
BIBHUTIBHUSHAN
BNAA
21:53
(0M)
21:54 0M
BANGAON JN
BNJ
22:07
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 23, 2019 05:43 PM