Running Status of train 33854 (Bnj Sdah L) Origin Start Date 19-07-2019

Current Station

Train at BANGAON JN (BNJ) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 20:40
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
BANGAON JN
BNJ
00:00
(0M)
20:40 0M
CHANDPARA
CDP
20:48
(0M)
20:49 0M
THAKURNAGAR
TKNR
20:52
(0M)
20:53 0M
GOBARDANGA
GBG
20:57
(0M)
20:58 0M
MACHCHALANDAPUR
MSL
21:01
(0M)
21:02 0M
SANHATI
SNHT
21:07
(0M)
21:08 0M
HABRA
HB
21:12
(0M)
21:13 0M
ASHOK NAGAR RD
ASKR
21:16
(0M)
21:17 0M
GUMA
GUMA
21:20
(0M)
21:21 0M
BIRA
BIRA
21:24
(0M)
21:25 0M
DATTAPUKUR
DTK
21:28
(0M)
21:29 0M
BAMANGACHHI
BMG
21:32
(0M)
21:33 0M
BARASAT
BT
21:50
(0M)
21:51 0M
HRIDAYPUR
HHR
21:53
(0M)
21:54 0M
MADHYAMGRAM
MMG
21:56
(0M)
21:57 0M
NEW BARRACKPORE
NBE
21:59
(0M)
22:00 0M
BISHARPARA KODALIA
BRPK
22:02
(0M)
22:03 0M
BIRATI
BBT
22:05
(0M)
22:06 0M
DURGANAGAR
DGNR
22:08
(0M)
22:09 0M
DUM DUM CANT
DDC
22:11
(0M)
22:12 0M
DUM DUM
DDJ
22:19
(0M)
22:20 0M
BIDHAN NAGAR
BNXR
22:23
(0M)
22:24 0M
SEALDAH
SDAH
22:40
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 19, 2019 11:16 AM