Running Status of train 33855 (Sdah Bnj L) Origin Start Date 23-09-2019

Current Station

Train at SEALDAH (SDAH) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 21:02
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
SEALDAH
SDAH
00:00
(0M)
21:02 0M
BIDHAN NAGAR
BNXR
21:09
(0M)
21:10 0M
DUM DUM
DDJ
21:14
(0M)
21:15 0M
DUM DUM CANT
DDC
21:20
(0M)
21:21 0M
DURGANAGAR
DGNR
21:23
(0M)
21:24 0M
BIRATI
BBT
21:26
(0M)
21:27 0M
BISHARPARA KODALIA
BRPK
21:29
(0M)
21:30 0M
NEW BARRACKPORE
NBE
21:32
(0M)
21:33 0M
MADHYAMGRAM
MMG
21:35
(0M)
21:36 0M
HRIDAYPUR
HHR
21:38
(0M)
21:39 0M
BARASAT
BT
21:46
(0M)
21:47 0M
BAMANGACHHI
BMG
21:51
(0M)
21:52 0M
DATTAPUKUR
DTK
21:55
(0M)
21:56 0M
BIRA
BIRA
22:00
(0M)
22:01 0M
GUMA
GUMA
22:05
(0M)
22:06 0M
ASHOK NAGAR RD
ASKR
22:09
(0M)
22:10 0M
HABRA
HB
22:12
(0M)
22:13 0M
SANHATI
SNHT
22:18
(0M)
22:19 0M
MACHCHALANDAPUR
MSL
22:23
(0M)
22:24 0M
GOBARDANGA
GBG
22:28
(0M)
22:29 0M
THAKURNAGAR
TKNR
22:33
(0M)
22:34 0M
CHANDPARA
CDP
22:37
(0M)
22:38 0M
BIBHUTIBHUSHAN
BNAA
22:43
(0M)
22:44 0M
BANGAON JN
BNJ
22:55
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 23, 2019 08:37 AM