Running Status of train 33856 (Bnj Sdah L) Origin Start Date 16-07-2019

Current Station

Train at BANGAON JN (BNJ) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 21:15
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
BANGAON JN
BNJ
00:00
(0M)
21:15 0M
CHANDPARA
CDP
21:23
(0M)
21:24 0M
THAKURNAGAR
TKNR
21:27
(0M)
21:28 0M
GOBARDANGA
GBG
21:32
(0M)
21:33 0M
MACHCHALANDAPUR
MSL
21:36
(0M)
21:37 0M
HABRA
HB
21:46
(0M)
21:47 0M
ASHOK NAGAR RD
ASKR
21:50
(0M)
21:51 0M
GUMA
GUMA
21:54
(0M)
21:55 0M
BIRA
BIRA
21:58
(0M)
21:59 0M
DATTAPUKUR
DTK
22:02
(0M)
22:03 0M
BAMANGACHHI
BMG
22:06
(0M)
22:07 0M
BARASAT
BT
22:22
(0M)
22:23 0M
HRIDAYPUR
HHR
22:26
(0M)
22:27 0M
MADHYAMGRAM
MMG
22:28
(0M)
22:29 0M
NEW BARRACKPORE
NBE
22:32
(0M)
22:33 0M
BISHARPARA KODALIA
BRPK
22:35
(0M)
22:36 0M
BIRATI
BBT
22:37
(0M)
22:38 0M
DURGANAGAR
DGNR
22:41
(0M)
22:42 0M
DUM DUM CANT
DDC
22:43
(0M)
22:44 0M
DUM DUM
DDJ
22:49
(0M)
22:50 0M
BIDHAN NAGAR
BNXR
22:53
(0M)
22:54 0M
SEALDAH
SDAH
23:10
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 16, 2019 10:40 PM