Running Status of train 33858 (Bnj Sdah Loc) Origin Start Date 19-09-2019

Current Station

Train at BANGAON JN (BNJ) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 21:35
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
BANGAON JN
BNJ
00:00
(0M)
21:35 0M
CHANDPARA
CDP
21:43
(1M)
21:44 1M
THAKURNAGAR
TKNR
21:48
(1M)
21:49 1M
GOBARDANGA
GBG
21:52
(1M)
21:53 1M
MACHCHALANDAPUR
MSL
21:56
(1M)
21:57 1M
HABRA
HB
22:06
(1M)
22:07 1M
ASHOK NAGAR RD
ASKR
22:10
(1M)
22:11 1M
GUMA
GUMA
22:14
(1M)
22:15 1M
BIRA
BIRA
22:18
(1M)
22:19 1M
DATTAPUKUR
DTK
22:22
(1M)
22:23 1M
BAMANGACHHI
BMG
22:26
(1M)
22:27 1M
BARASAT
BT
22:39
(1M)
22:40 1M
MADHYAMGRAM
MMG
22:44
(1M)
22:45 1M
BIRATI
BBT
22:52
(1M)
22:53 1M
DUM DUM CANT
DDC
22:56
(1M)
22:57 1M
DUM DUM
DDJ
23:06
(1M)
23:07 1M
SEALDAH
SDAH
23:30
(1M)
00:00 1M

Last Updated: At Sep, 20, 2019 12:47 AM