Running Status of train 33858 (Bnj Sdah Loc) Origin Start Date 17-07-2019

Current Station

Train at BANGAON JN (BNJ) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 21:35
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
BANGAON JN
BNJ
00:00
(0M)
21:35 0M
CHANDPARA
CDP
21:43
(0M)
21:44 0M
THAKURNAGAR
TKNR
21:48
(0M)
21:49 0M
GOBARDANGA
GBG
21:52
(0M)
21:53 0M
MACHCHALANDAPUR
MSL
21:56
(0M)
21:57 0M
HABRA
HB
22:06
(0M)
22:07 0M
ASHOK NAGAR RD
ASKR
22:10
(0M)
22:11 0M
GUMA
GUMA
22:14
(0M)
22:15 0M
BIRA
BIRA
22:18
(0M)
22:19 0M
DATTAPUKUR
DTK
22:22
(0M)
22:23 0M
BAMANGACHHI
BMG
22:26
(0M)
22:27 0M
BARASAT
BT
22:39
(0M)
22:40 0M
MADHYAMGRAM
MMG
22:44
(0M)
22:45 0M
BIRATI
BBT
22:52
(0M)
22:53 0M
DUM DUM CANT
DDC
22:56
(0M)
22:57 0M
DUM DUM
DDJ
23:06
(0M)
23:07 0M
SEALDAH
SDAH
23:30
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 17, 2019 08:23 AM