Running Status of train 33859 (Sdah Bnj L) Origin Start Date 18-07-2019

Current Station

Train at SEALDAH (SDAH) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 22:32
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
SEALDAH
SDAH
00:00
(0M)
22:32 0M
BIDHAN NAGAR
BNXR
22:39
(0M)
22:40 0M
DUM DUM
DDJ
22:44
(0M)
22:45 0M
DUM DUM CANT
DDC
22:50
(0M)
22:51 0M
DURGANAGAR
DGNR
22:53
(0M)
22:54 0M
BIRATI
BBT
22:56
(0M)
22:57 0M
BISHARPARA KODALIA
BRPK
22:59
(0M)
23:00 0M
NEW BARRACKPORE
NBE
23:02
(0M)
23:03 0M
MADHYAMGRAM
MMG
23:05
(0M)
23:06 0M
HRIDAYPUR
HHR
23:08
(0M)
23:09 0M
BARASAT
BT
23:17
(0M)
23:18 0M
BAMANGACHHI
BMG
23:22
(0M)
23:23 0M
DATTAPUKUR
DTK
23:26
(0M)
23:27 0M
BIRA
BIRA
23:31
(0M)
23:32 0M
GUMA
GUMA
23:36
(0M)
23:37 0M
ASHOK NAGAR RD
ASKR
23:40
(0M)
23:41 0M
HABRA
HB
23:43
(0M)
23:44 0M
SANHATI
SNHT
23:50
(0M)
23:51 0M
MACHCHALANDAPUR
MSL
23:54
(0M)
23:55 0M
GOBARDANGA
GBG
23:59
(0M)
00:00 0M
THAKURNAGAR
TKNR
00:05
(0M)
00:06 0M
CHANDPARA
CDP
00:09
(0M)
00:10 0M
BANGAON JN
BNJ
00:25
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 18, 2019 08:51 AM