Running Status of train 33860 (Bnj Sdah L) Origin Start Date 19-07-2019

Current Station

Train at BANGAON JN (BNJ) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 22:40
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
BANGAON JN
BNJ
00:00
(0M)
22:40 0M
CHANDPARA
CDP
22:49
(0M)
22:50 0M
THAKURNAGAR
TKNR
22:53
(0M)
22:54 0M
GOBARDANGA
GBG
22:58
(0M)
22:59 0M
MACHCHALANDAPUR
MSL
23:02
(0M)
23:03 0M
SANHATI
SNHT
23:07
(0M)
23:08 0M
HABRA
HB
23:13
(0M)
23:14 0M
ASHOK NAGAR RD
ASKR
23:17
(0M)
23:18 0M
GUMA
GUMA
23:21
(0M)
23:22 0M
BIRA
BIRA
23:25
(0M)
23:26 0M
DATTAPUKUR
DTK
23:29
(0M)
23:30 0M
BAMANGACHHI
BMG
23:33
(0M)
23:34 0M
BARASAT
BT
23:44
(0M)
23:45 0M
HRIDAYPUR
HHR
23:48
(0M)
23:49 0M
MADHYAMGRAM
MMG
23:51
(0M)
23:52 0M
NEW BARRACKPORE
NBE
23:54
(0M)
23:55 0M
BISHARPARA KODALIA
BRPK
23:57
(0M)
23:58 0M
BIRATI
BBT
00:01
(0M)
00:02 0M
DURGANAGAR
DGNR
00:04
(0M)
00:05 0M
DUM DUM CANT
DDC
00:07
(0M)
00:08 0M
DUM DUM
DDJ
00:13
(0M)
00:14 0M
BIDHAN NAGAR
BNXR
00:17
(0M)
00:18 0M
SEALDAH
SDAH
00:30
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 20, 2019 04:52 AM