Running Status of train 33863 (Sdah Bnj) Origin Start Date 11-12-2019

Current Station

Train at SEALDAH (SDAH) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 23:40
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
SEALDAH
SDAH
00:00
(0M)
23:40 0M
BIDHAN NAGAR
BNXR
23:47
(0M)
23:48 0M
DUM DUM
DDJ
23:52
(0M)
23:53 0M
DUM DUM CANT
DDC
23:58
(0M)
23:59 0M
DURGANAGAR
DGNR
00:01
(0M)
00:02 0M
BIRATI
BBT
00:04
(0M)
00:05 0M
BISHARPARA KODALIA
BRPK
00:07
(0M)
00:08 0M
NEW BARRACKPORE
NBE
00:10
(0M)
00:11 0M
MADHYAMGRAM
MMG
00:14
(0M)
00:15 0M
HRIDAYPUR
HHR
00:17
(0M)
00:18 0M
BARASAT
BT
00:24
(0M)
00:25 0M
BAMANGACHHI
BMG
00:30
(0M)
00:31 0M
DATTAPUKUR
DTK
00:34
(0M)
00:35 0M
BIRA
BIRA
00:39
(0M)
00:40 0M
GUMA
GUMA
00:44
(0M)
00:45 0M
ASHOK NAGAR RD
ASKR
00:48
(0M)
00:49 0M
HABRA
HB
00:51
(0M)
00:52 0M
SANHATI
SNHT
00:57
(0M)
00:58 0M
MACHCHALANDAPUR
MSL
01:02
(0M)
01:03 0M
GOBARDANGA
GBG
01:07
(0M)
01:08 0M
THAKURNAGAR
TKNR
01:12
(0M)
01:13 0M
CHANDPARA
CDP
01:16
(0M)
01:17 0M
BANGAON JN
BNJ
01:35
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Dec, 11, 2019 09:08 AM