Running Status of train 33895 (Sdah Tknr Lo) Origin Start Date 17-07-2019

Current Station

Train at THAKURNAGAR (TKNR) Station. Arrival at 17:02 Departure at 00:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
SEALDAH
SDAH
00:00
(0M)
15:32 0M
DUM DUM
DDJ
15:43
(0M)
15:44 0M
DUM DUM CANT
DDC
15:49
(0M)
15:50 0M
BIRATI
BBT
15:54
(0M)
15:55 0M
MADHYAMGRAM
MMG
16:01
(0M)
16:02 0M
BARASAT
BT
16:10
(0M)
16:11 0M
BAMANGACHHI
BMG
16:16
(0M)
16:17 0M
DATTAPUKUR
DTK
16:20
(0M)
16:21 0M
BIRA
BIRA
16:25
(0M)
16:26 0M
GUMA
GUMA
16:30
(0M)
16:31 0M
ASHOK NAGAR RD
ASKR
16:34
(0M)
16:35 0M
HABRA
HB
16:37
(0M)
16:38 0M
MACHCHALANDAPUR
MSL
16:46
(0M)
16:47 0M
GOBARDANGA
GBG
16:52
(0M)
16:53 0M
THAKURNAGAR
TKNR
17:02
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 17, 2019 10:40 PM