Running Status of train 33896 (Tknr Sdah) Origin Start Date 18-10-2019

Current Station

Train at DUM DUM CANT (DDC) Station. Arrival at 19:31 Departure at 19:32
Train is running Late (6M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
THAKURNAGAR
TKNR
00:00
(0M)
18:15 0M
GOBARDANGA
GBG
18:19
( 0H 6M)
18:20 0H 6M
MACHCHALANDAPUR
MSL
18:23
( 0H 6M)
18:24 0H 6M
HABRA
HB
18:33
( 0H 6M)
18:34 0H 6M
ASHOK NAGAR RD
ASKR
18:37
( 0H 6M)
18:38 0H 6M
GUMA
GUMA
18:41
( 0H 6M)
18:42 0H 6M
BIRA
BIRA
18:45
( 0H 6M)
18:46 0H 6M
DATTAPUKUR
DTK
18:51
( 0H 6M)
18:52 0H 6M
BAMANGACHHI
BMG
18:55
( 0H 6M)
18:56 0H 6M
BARASAT
BT
19:07
( 0H 6M)
19:08 0H 6M
MADHYAMGRAM
MMG
19:13
( 0H 6M)
19:14 0H 6M
BIRATI
BBT
19:20
( 0H 6M)
19:21 0H 6M
DUM DUM CANT
DDC
19:25
( 0H 6M)
19:26 0H 6M
DUM DUM
DDJ
19:32
(5M)
19:33 5M
SEALDAH
SDAH
19:50
( 0H 6M)
00:00 0H 6M

Last Updated: At Oct, 19, 2019 04:47 AM