Running Status of train 33896 (Tknr Sdah) Origin Start Date 18-07-2019

Current Station

Train at DUM DUM CANT (DDC) Station. Arrival at 19:29 Departure at 19:30
Train is running Late (4M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
THAKURNAGAR
TKNR
00:00
(0M)
18:15 0M
GOBARDANGA
GBG
18:19
(4M)
18:20 4M
MACHCHALANDAPUR
MSL
18:23
(4M)
18:24 4M
HABRA
HB
18:33
(4M)
18:34 4M
ASHOK NAGAR RD
ASKR
18:37
(4M)
18:38 4M
GUMA
GUMA
18:41
(4M)
18:42 4M
BIRA
BIRA
18:45
(4M)
18:46 4M
DATTAPUKUR
DTK
18:51
(4M)
18:52 4M
BAMANGACHHI
BMG
18:55
(4M)
18:56 4M
BARASAT
BT
19:07
(4M)
19:08 4M
MADHYAMGRAM
MMG
19:13
(4M)
19:14 4M
BIRATI
BBT
19:20
(4M)
19:21 4M
DUM DUM CANT
DDC
19:25
(4M)
19:26 4M
DUM DUM
DDJ
19:32
(4M)
19:33 4M
SEALDAH
SDAH
19:50
(4M)
00:00 4M

Last Updated: At Jul, 18, 2019 10:37 PM