Running Status of train 34052 (Nh Bgb Loc) Origin Start Date 22-07-2019

Current Station

Train at NAIHATI JN (NH) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 05:52
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
NAIHATI JN
NH
00:00
(0M)
05:52 0M
KANKINARA
KNR
05:55
(5M)
05:56 5M
JAGADAL
JGDL
05:58
(5M)
05:59 5M
SHYAMNAGAR
SNR
06:01
( 0H 9M)
06:02 0H 9M
ICHHAPUR
IP
06:05
( 0H 7M)
06:06 0H 7M
PALTA
PTF
06:08
(11M)
06:09 11M
BARRACKPORE
BP
06:15
( 0H 6M)
06:16 0H 6M
TITAGARH
TGH
06:18
( 0H 7M)
06:19 0H 7M
KHARDAHA
KDH
06:21
(10M)
06:22 10M
SODPUR
SEP
06:25
(10M)
06:26 10M
AGARPARA
AGP
06:28
(12M)
06:29 12M
BELGHARIA
BLH
06:31
(13M)
06:32 13M
DUM DUM
DDJ
06:41
( 0H 9M)
06:42 0H 9M
BIDHAN NAGAR
BNXR
06:46
(11M)
06:47 11M
SIR GURUDAS BANERJEE
SGBA
06:52
( 0H 8M)
06:53 0H 8M
PARK CIRCUS
PQS
07:02
(5M)
07:03 5M
BALLYGUNGE JN
BLN
07:10
(3M)
07:11 3M
LAKE GARDENS
LKF
07:17
(3M)
07:18 3M
TOLLY GANJ
TLG
07:20
(3M)
07:21 3M
NEW ALIPUR CALCUTTA
NACC
07:23
(3M)
07:24 3M
MAJERHAT
MJT
07:27
(3M)
07:28 3M
BRACE BRIDGE
BRJ
07:30
(3M)
07:31 3M
SANTOSHPUR
SSP
07:34
(3M)
07:35 3M
AKRA
AKRA
07:38
(3M)
07:39 3M
NANGI
NAI
07:42
(3M)
07:43 3M
BUDGE BUDGE
BGB
07:52
(3M)
00:00 3M

Last Updated: At Jul, 23, 2019 04:25 AM