Running Status of train 34052 (Nh Bgb Loc) Origin Start Date 19-09-2019

Current Station

Train at NAIHATI JN (NH) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 05:52
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
NAIHATI JN
NH
00:00
(0M)
05:52 0M
KANKINARA
KNR
05:55
(3M)
05:56 3M
JAGADAL
JGDL
05:58
(3M)
05:59 3M
SHYAMNAGAR
SNR
06:01
(3M)
06:02 3M
ICHHAPUR
IP
06:05
(3M)
06:06 3M
PALTA
PTF
06:08
(3M)
06:09 3M
BARRACKPORE
BP
06:15
(3M)
06:16 3M
TITAGARH
TGH
06:18
(3M)
06:19 3M
KHARDAHA
KDH
06:21
(3M)
06:22 3M
SODPUR
SEP
06:25
(3M)
06:26 3M
AGARPARA
AGP
06:28
(3M)
06:29 3M
BELGHARIA
BLH
06:31
(3M)
06:32 3M
DUM DUM
DDJ
06:41
(3M)
06:42 3M
BIDHAN NAGAR
BNXR
06:46
(3M)
06:47 3M
SIR GURUDAS BANERJEE
SGBA
06:52
(3M)
06:53 3M
PARK CIRCUS
PQS
07:02
(3M)
07:03 3M
BALLYGUNGE JN
BLN
07:10
(3M)
07:11 3M
LAKE GARDENS
LKF
07:17
(3M)
07:18 3M
TOLLY GANJ
TLG
07:20
(3M)
07:21 3M
NEW ALIPUR CALCUTTA
NACC
07:23
(3M)
07:24 3M
MAJERHAT
MJT
07:27
(3M)
07:28 3M
BRACE BRIDGE
BRJ
07:30
(3M)
07:31 3M
SANTOSHPUR
SSP
07:34
(3M)
07:35 3M
AKRA
AKRA
07:38
(3M)
07:39 3M
NANGI
NAI
07:42
(3M)
07:43 3M
BUDGE BUDGE
BGB
07:52
(3M)
00:00 3M

Last Updated: At Sep, 19, 2019 12:08 PM