Running Status of train 34054 (Nh Bgb Loc) Origin Start Date 16-09-2019

Current Station

Train at BRACE BRIDGE (BRJ) Station. Arrival at 21:20 Departure at 21:21
Train is running Late (63M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
NAIHATI JN
NH
00:00
(0M)
18:38 0M
KANKINARA
KNR
18:41
( 1H 3M)
18:42 1H 3M
JAGADAL
JGDL
18:44
( 1H 3M)
18:45 1H 3M
SHYAMNAGAR
SNR
18:47
( 1H 3M)
18:48 1H 3M
ICHHAPUR
IP
18:51
( 1H 3M)
18:52 1H 3M
PALTA
PTF
18:54
( 1H 3M)
18:55 1H 3M
BARRACKPORE
BP
19:02
( 1H 3M)
19:03 1H 3M
TITAGARH
TGH
19:05
( 1H 3M)
19:06 1H 3M
KHARDAHA
KDH
19:08
( 1H 3M)
19:09 1H 3M
SODPUR
SEP
19:12
( 1H 3M)
19:13 1H 3M
AGARPARA
AGP
19:15
( 1H 3M)
19:16 1H 3M
BELGHARIA
BLH
19:18
( 1H 3M)
19:19 1H 3M
DUM DUM
DDJ
19:27
( 1H 3M)
19:28 1H 3M
BIDHAN NAGAR
BNXR
19:32
( 1H 3M)
19:33 1H 3M
SIR GURUDAS BANERJEE
SGBA
19:38
( 1H 3M)
19:39 1H 3M
PARK CIRCUS
PQS
19:48
( 1H 3M)
19:49 1H 3M
BALLYGUNGE JN
BLN
19:57
( 1H 3M)
19:58 1H 3M
LAKE GARDENS
LKF
20:04
( 1H 3M)
20:05 1H 3M
TOLLY GANJ
TLG
20:07
( 1H 3M)
20:08 1H 3M
NEW ALIPUR CALCUTTA
NACC
20:10
( 1H 3M)
20:11 1H 3M
MAJERHAT
MJT
20:14
( 1H 3M)
20:15 1H 3M
BRACE BRIDGE
BRJ
20:17
( 1H 3M)
20:18 1H 3M
SANTOSHPUR
SSP
20:21
( 1H 3M)
20:22 1H 3M
AKRA
AKRA
20:25
( 1H 5M)
20:26 1H 5M
NANGI
NAI
20:29
( 1H 7M)
20:30 1H 7M
BUDGE BUDGE
BGB
20:42
( 1H 3M)
00:00 1H 3M

Last Updated: At Sep, 16, 2019 09:39 PM