Running Status of train 34056 (Klym Bgb L) Origin Start Date 22-08-2019

Current Station

Train at BUDGE BUDGE (BGB) Station. Arrival at 13:40 Departure at 00:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
KALYANI SIMANTA
KLYM
00:00
(0M)
11:07 0M
KALYANI GHOSHPARA
KLYG
11:08
(0M)
11:09 0M
KALYANI SILPANCHAL
KLYS
11:11
(0M)
11:12 0M
KALYANI
KYI
11:15
(0M)
11:16 0M
KANCHRAPARA
KPA
11:20
(0M)
11:21 0M
HALISAHAR
HLR
11:23
(0M)
11:24 0M
NAIHATI JN
NH
11:30
(0M)
11:31 0M
KANKINARA
KNR
11:34
(0M)
11:35 0M
JAGADAL
JGDL
11:37
(0M)
11:38 0M
SHYAMNAGAR
SNR
11:40
(0M)
11:41 0M
ICHHAPUR
IP
11:44
(0M)
11:45 0M
PALTA
PTF
11:47
(0M)
11:48 0M
BARRACKPORE
BP
11:51
(0M)
11:52 0M
TITAGARH
TGH
11:54
(0M)
11:55 0M
KHARDAHA
KDH
11:57
(0M)
11:58 0M
SODPUR
SEP
12:01
(0M)
12:02 0M
AGARPARA
AGP
12:04
(0M)
12:05 0M
BELGHARIA
BLH
12:07
(0M)
12:08 0M
DUM DUM
DDJ
12:15
(0M)
12:16 0M
BIDHAN NAGAR
BNXR
12:19
(0M)
12:20 0M
SIR GURUDAS BANERJEE
SGBA
12:25
(0M)
12:26 0M
PARK CIRCUS
PQS
12:35
(0M)
12:36 0M
BALLYGUNGE JN
BLN
12:50
(0M)
12:51 0M
LAKE GARDENS
LKF
12:57
(0M)
12:58 0M
TOLLY GANJ
TLG
13:03
(0M)
13:04 0M
NEW ALIPUR CALCUTTA
NACC
13:07
(0M)
13:08 0M
MAJERHAT
MJT
13:11
(0M)
13:12 0M
BRACE BRIDGE
BRJ
13:14
(0M)
13:15 0M
SANTOSHPUR
SSP
13:18
(0M)
13:19 0M
AKRA
AKRA
13:22
(0M)
13:23 0M
NANGI
NAI
13:30
(0M)
13:31 0M
BUDGE BUDGE
BGB
13:40
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Aug, 22, 2019 09:59 PM