Running Status of train 34062 (Bnj Cg Loc) Origin Start Date 17-09-2019

Current Station

Train at BANGAON JN (BNJ) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 10:47
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
BANGAON JN
BNJ
00:00
(0M)
10:47 0M
BIBHUTIBHUSHAN
BNAA
10:51
(0M)
10:52 0M
CHANDPARA
CDP
10:56
(0M)
10:57 0M
THAKURNAGAR
TKNR
11:00
(0M)
11:01 0M
GOBARDANGA
GBG
11:05
(0M)
11:06 0M
MACHCHALANDAPUR
MSL
11:09
(0M)
11:10 0M
SANHATI
SNHT
11:14
(0M)
11:15 0M
HABRA
HB
11:20
(0M)
11:21 0M
ASHOK NAGAR RD
ASKR
11:24
(0M)
11:25 0M
GUMA
GUMA
11:28
(0M)
11:29 0M
BIRA
BIRA
11:32
(0M)
11:33 0M
DATTAPUKUR
DTK
11:36
(0M)
11:37 0M
BAMANGACHHI
BMG
11:40
(0M)
11:41 0M
BARASAT
BT
11:56
(0M)
11:57 0M
HRIDAYPUR
HHR
12:00
(0M)
12:01 0M
MADHYAMGRAM
MMG
12:03
(0M)
12:04 0M
NEW BARRACKPORE
NBE
12:06
(0M)
12:07 0M
BISHARPARA KODALIA
BRPK
12:09
(0M)
12:10 0M
BIRATI
BBT
12:12
(0M)
12:13 0M
DURGANAGAR
DGNR
12:15
(0M)
12:16 0M
DUM DUM CANT
DDC
12:18
(0M)
12:19 0M
DUM DUM
DDJ
12:28
(0M)
12:29 0M
BIDHAN NAGAR
BNXR
12:33
(0M)
12:34 0M
SIR GURUDAS BANERJEE
SGBA
12:40
(0M)
12:41 0M
PARK CIRCUS
PQS
12:51
(0M)
12:52 0M
BALLYGUNGE JN
BLN
13:07
(0M)
13:08 0M
DHAKURIA
DHK
13:10
(0M)
13:11 0M
JADABPUR
JDP
13:13
(0M)
13:14 0M
BAGHA JATIN
BGJT
13:15
(0M)
13:16 0M
GARIA
GIA
13:19
(0M)
13:20 0M
NARENDRAPUR HALT
NRPR
13:22
(0M)
13:23 0M
SONARPUR JN
SPR
13:29
(0M)
13:30 0M
BIDYADHARPUR
BDYP
13:36
(0M)
13:37 0M
KALIKAPUR
KLKR
13:39
(0M)
13:40 0M
CHAMPAHATI
CHT
13:43
(0M)
13:44 0M
PIALI
PLF
13:46
(0M)
13:47 0M
GOURDAHA HALT
GQD
13:48
(0M)
13:49 0M
GHUTIARI SHARIF
GOF
13:52
(0M)
13:53 0M
BETHERIA GHOLA
BTPG
13:56
(0M)
13:57 0M
TALDI
TLX
14:01
(0M)
14:02 0M
CANNING
CG
14:14
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 18, 2019 02:29 AM