Running Status of train 34062 (Bnj Cg Loc) Origin Start Date 19-07-2019

Current Station

Train at GHUTIARI SHARIF (GOF) Station. Arrival at 14:10 Departure at 14:11
Train is running Late (18M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
BANGAON JN
BNJ
00:00
(0M)
10:47 0M
BIBHUTIBHUSHAN
BNAA
10:51
(18M)
10:52 18M
CHANDPARA
CDP
10:56
(18M)
10:57 18M
THAKURNAGAR
TKNR
11:00
(18M)
11:01 18M
GOBARDANGA
GBG
11:05
(18M)
11:06 18M
MACHCHALANDAPUR
MSL
11:09
(18M)
11:10 18M
SANHATI
SNHT
11:14
(18M)
11:15 18M
HABRA
HB
11:20
(18M)
11:21 18M
ASHOK NAGAR RD
ASKR
11:24
(18M)
11:25 18M
GUMA
GUMA
11:28
(18M)
11:29 18M
BIRA
BIRA
11:32
(18M)
11:33 18M
DATTAPUKUR
DTK
11:36
(18M)
11:37 18M
BAMANGACHHI
BMG
11:40
(18M)
11:41 18M
BARASAT
BT
11:56
(18M)
11:57 18M
HRIDAYPUR
HHR
12:00
(18M)
12:01 18M
MADHYAMGRAM
MMG
12:03
(18M)
12:04 18M
NEW BARRACKPORE
NBE
12:06
(18M)
12:07 18M
BISHARPARA KODALIA
BRPK
12:09
(18M)
12:10 18M
BIRATI
BBT
12:12
(18M)
12:13 18M
DURGANAGAR
DGNR
12:15
(18M)
12:16 18M
DUM DUM CANT
DDC
12:18
(18M)
12:19 18M
DUM DUM
DDJ
12:28
(18M)
12:29 18M
BIDHAN NAGAR
BNXR
12:33
(18M)
12:34 18M
SIR GURUDAS BANERJEE
SGBA
12:40
(18M)
12:41 18M
PARK CIRCUS
PQS
12:51
(18M)
12:52 18M
BALLYGUNGE JN
BLN
13:07
(18M)
13:08 18M
DHAKURIA
DHK
13:10
(18M)
13:11 18M
JADABPUR
JDP
13:13
(18M)
13:14 18M
BAGHA JATIN
BGJT
13:15
(18M)
13:16 18M
GARIA
GIA
13:19
(18M)
13:20 18M
NARENDRAPUR HALT
NRPR
13:22
(18M)
13:23 18M
SONARPUR JN
SPR
13:29
(18M)
13:30 18M
BIDYADHARPUR
BDYP
13:36
(18M)
13:37 18M
KALIKAPUR
KLKR
13:39
(18M)
13:40 18M
CHAMPAHATI
CHT
13:43
(18M)
13:44 18M
PIALI
PLF
13:46
(18M)
13:47 18M
GOURDAHA HALT
GQD
13:48
(18M)
13:49 18M
GHUTIARI SHARIF
GOF
13:52
(18M)
13:53 18M
BETHERIA GHOLA
BTPG
13:56
(19M)
13:57 19M
TALDI
TLX
14:01
(21M)
14:02 21M
CANNING
CG
14:14
(18M)
00:00 18M

Last Updated: At Jul, 20, 2019 04:25 AM