Running Status of train 34111 (Bgb Sdah L) Origin Start Date 22-08-2019

Current Station

Train at SEALDAH (SDAH) Station. Arrival at 05:40 Departure at 00:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
BUDGE BUDGE
BGB
00:00
(0M)
04:45 0M
NANGI
NAI
04:47
(0M)
04:48 0M
AKRA
AKRA
04:51
(0M)
04:52 0M
SANTOSHPUR
SSP
04:55
(0M)
04:56 0M
BRACE BRIDGE
BRJ
04:59
(0M)
05:00 0M
MAJERHAT
MJT
05:02
(0M)
05:03 0M
NEW ALIPUR CALCUTTA
NACC
05:05
(0M)
05:06 0M
TOLLY GANJ
TLG
05:08
(0M)
05:09 0M
LAKE GARDENS
LKF
05:11
(0M)
05:12 0M
BALLYGUNGE JN
BLN
05:22
(0M)
05:23 0M
SEALDAH
SDAH
05:40
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Aug, 22, 2019 09:16 PM