Running Status of train 34112 (Sdah Bgb Loc) Origin Start Date 23-09-2019

Current Station

Train at SEALDAH (SDAH) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 03:45
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
SEALDAH
SDAH
00:00
(0M)
03:45 0M
BALLYGUNGE JN
BLN
03:52
(2M)
03:53 2M
LAKE GARDENS
LKF
03:58
(2M)
03:59 2M
TOLLY GANJ
TLG
04:02
(2M)
04:03 2M
NEW ALIPUR CALCUTTA
NACC
04:05
(2M)
04:06 2M
MAJERHAT
MJT
04:09
(2M)
04:10 2M
BRACE BRIDGE
BRJ
04:12
(2M)
04:13 2M
SANTOSHPUR
SSP
04:16
(2M)
04:17 2M
AKRA
AKRA
04:20
(2M)
04:21 2M
NANGI
NAI
04:24
(2M)
04:25 2M
BUDGE BUDGE
BGB
04:35
(2M)
00:00 2M

Last Updated: At Sep, 23, 2019 08:59 AM