Running Status of train 34113 (Bgb Sdah L) Origin Start Date 23-07-2019

Current Station

Train at SEALDAH (SDAH) Station. Arrival at 06:42 Departure at 00:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
BUDGE BUDGE
BGB
00:00
(0M)
05:45 0M
NANGI
NAI
05:47
(0M)
05:48 0M
AKRA
AKRA
05:51
(0M)
05:52 0M
SANTOSHPUR
SSP
05:55
(0M)
05:56 0M
BRACE BRIDGE
BRJ
05:59
(0M)
06:00 0M
MAJERHAT
MJT
06:02
(0M)
06:03 0M
NEW ALIPUR CALCUTTA
NACC
06:05
(0M)
06:06 0M
TOLLY GANJ
TLG
06:08
(0M)
06:09 0M
LAKE GARDENS
LKF
06:12
(0M)
06:13 0M
BALLYGUNGE JN
BLN
06:22
(0M)
06:23 0M
SEALDAH
SDAH
06:42
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 23, 2019 04:33 PM