Running Status of train 34114 (Sdah Bgb Loc) Origin Start Date 21-09-2019

Current Station

Train at SEALDAH (SDAH) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 04:36
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
SEALDAH
SDAH
00:00
(0M)
04:36 0M
BALLYGUNGE JN
BLN
04:44
(4M)
04:45 4M
LAKE GARDENS
LKF
04:50
(4M)
04:51 4M
TOLLY GANJ
TLG
04:53
(4M)
04:54 4M
NEW ALIPUR CALCUTTA
NACC
04:56
(4M)
04:57 4M
MAJERHAT
MJT
05:00
(4M)
05:01 4M
BRACE BRIDGE
BRJ
05:03
(4M)
05:04 4M
SANTOSHPUR
SSP
05:07
(4M)
05:08 4M
AKRA
AKRA
05:11
(4M)
05:12 4M
NANGI
NAI
05:15
(4M)
05:16 4M
BUDGE BUDGE
BGB
05:30
(4M)
00:00 4M

Last Updated: At Sep, 21, 2019 02:40 PM