Running Status of train 34115 (Bgb Sdah L) Origin Start Date 21-09-2019

Current Station

Train at BUDGE BUDGE (BGB) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 06:35
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
BUDGE BUDGE
BGB
00:00
(0M)
06:35 0M
NANGI
NAI
06:37
(3M)
06:38 3M
AKRA
AKRA
06:41
(3M)
06:42 3M
SANTOSHPUR
SSP
06:45
(3M)
06:46 3M
BRACE BRIDGE
BRJ
06:49
(3M)
06:50 3M
MAJERHAT
MJT
06:52
(3M)
06:53 3M
NEW ALIPUR CALCUTTA
NACC
06:55
(3M)
06:56 3M
TOLLY GANJ
TLG
06:58
(3M)
06:59 3M
LAKE GARDENS
LKF
07:01
(3M)
07:02 3M
BALLYGUNGE JN
BLN
07:13
(3M)
07:14 3M
SEALDAH
SDAH
07:30
(3M)
00:00 3M

Last Updated: At Sep, 22, 2019 01:54 AM