Running Status of train 34116 (Sdah Bgb Loc) Origin Start Date 21-09-2019

Current Station

Train at SEALDAH (SDAH) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 05:32
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
SEALDAH
SDAH
00:00
(0M)
05:32 0M
BALLYGUNGE JN
BLN
05:40
(4M)
05:41 4M
LAKE GARDENS
LKF
05:46
(4M)
05:47 4M
TOLLY GANJ
TLG
05:49
(4M)
05:50 4M
NEW ALIPUR CALCUTTA
NACC
05:52
(4M)
05:53 4M
MAJERHAT
MJT
05:56
(4M)
05:57 4M
BRACE BRIDGE
BRJ
05:59
(4M)
06:00 4M
SANTOSHPUR
SSP
06:03
(4M)
06:04 4M
AKRA
AKRA
06:07
(4M)
06:08 4M
NANGI
NAI
06:11
(4M)
06:12 4M
BUDGE BUDGE
BGB
06:25
(4M)
00:00 4M

Last Updated: At Sep, 22, 2019 02:50 AM