Running Status of train 34116 (Sdah Bgb Loc) Origin Start Date 16-07-2019

Current Station

Train at BUDGE BUDGE (BGB) Station. Arrival at 06:25 Departure at 00:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
SEALDAH
SDAH
00:00
(0M)
05:32 0M
BALLYGUNGE JN
BLN
05:40
(0M)
05:41 0M
LAKE GARDENS
LKF
05:46
(0M)
05:47 0M
TOLLY GANJ
TLG
05:49
(0M)
05:50 0M
NEW ALIPUR CALCUTTA
NACC
05:52
(0M)
05:53 0M
MAJERHAT
MJT
05:56
(0M)
05:57 0M
BRACE BRIDGE
BRJ
05:59
(0M)
06:00 0M
SANTOSHPUR
SSP
06:03
(0M)
06:04 0M
AKRA
AKRA
06:07
(0M)
06:08 0M
NANGI
NAI
06:11
(0M)
06:12 0M
BUDGE BUDGE
BGB
06:25
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 17, 2019 01:50 AM