Running Status of train 34117 (Bgb Sdah L) Origin Start Date 22-07-2019

Current Station

Train at SEALDAH (SDAH) Station. Arrival at 09:02 Departure at 00:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
BUDGE BUDGE
BGB
00:00
(0M)
08:05 0M
NANGI
NAI
08:08
(0M)
08:09 0M
AKRA
AKRA
08:12
(0M)
08:13 0M
SANTOSHPUR
SSP
08:17
(0M)
08:18 0M
BRACE BRIDGE
BRJ
08:22
(0M)
08:23 0M
MAJERHAT
MJT
08:25
(0M)
08:26 0M
NEW ALIPUR CALCUTTA
NACC
08:31
(0M)
08:32 0M
TOLLY GANJ
TLG
08:34
(0M)
08:35 0M
LAKE GARDENS
LKF
08:37
(0M)
08:38 0M
BALLYGUNGE JN
BLN
08:45
(0M)
08:46 0M
SEALDAH
SDAH
09:02
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 23, 2019 04:19 AM