Running Status of train 34117 (Bgb Sdah L) Origin Start Date 21-09-2019

Current Station

Train at BUDGE BUDGE (BGB) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 08:05
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
BUDGE BUDGE
BGB
00:00
(0M)
08:05 0M
NANGI
NAI
08:08
(1M)
08:09 1M
AKRA
AKRA
08:12
(1M)
08:13 1M
SANTOSHPUR
SSP
08:17
(1M)
08:18 1M
BRACE BRIDGE
BRJ
08:22
(1M)
08:23 1M
MAJERHAT
MJT
08:25
(1M)
08:26 1M
NEW ALIPUR CALCUTTA
NACC
08:31
(1M)
08:32 1M
TOLLY GANJ
TLG
08:34
(1M)
08:35 1M
LAKE GARDENS
LKF
08:37
(1M)
08:38 1M
BALLYGUNGE JN
BLN
08:45
(1M)
08:46 1M
SEALDAH
SDAH
09:02
(1M)
00:00 1M

Last Updated: At Sep, 22, 2019 01:17 AM