Running Status of train 34118 (Sdah Bgb Loc) Origin Start Date 19-07-2019

Current Station

Train at BUDGE BUDGE (BGB) Station. Arrival at 07:03 Departure at 00:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
SEALDAH
SDAH
00:00
(0M)
06:10 0M
BALLYGUNGE JN
BLN
06:18
(0M)
06:19 0M
LAKE GARDENS
LKF
06:24
(0M)
06:25 0M
TOLLY GANJ
TLG
06:27
(0M)
06:28 0M
NEW ALIPUR CALCUTTA
NACC
06:30
(0M)
06:31 0M
MAJERHAT
MJT
06:34
(0M)
06:35 0M
BRACE BRIDGE
BRJ
06:37
(0M)
06:38 0M
SANTOSHPUR
SSP
06:41
(0M)
06:42 0M
AKRA
AKRA
06:45
(0M)
06:46 0M
NANGI
NAI
06:49
(0M)
06:50 0M
BUDGE BUDGE
BGB
07:03
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 20, 2019 05:15 AM