Running Status of train 34119 (Bgb Sdah L) Origin Start Date 17-07-2019

Current Station

Train at BRACE BRIDGE (BRJ) Station. Arrival at 08:55 Departure at 08:56
Train is running Late (16M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
BUDGE BUDGE
BGB
00:00
(0M)
08:25 0M
NANGI
NAI
08:27
(16M)
08:28 16M
AKRA
AKRA
08:31
(16M)
08:32 16M
SANTOSHPUR
SSP
08:35
(16M)
08:36 16M
BRACE BRIDGE
BRJ
08:39
(16M)
08:40 16M
MAJERHAT
MJT
08:42
(17M)
08:43 17M
NEW ALIPUR CALCUTTA
NACC
08:45
(22M)
08:46 22M
TOLLY GANJ
TLG
08:48
(22M)
08:49 22M
LAKE GARDENS
LKF
08:51
(22M)
08:52 22M
BALLYGUNGE JN
BLN
09:04
(14M)
09:05 14M
SEALDAH
SDAH
09:20
(13M)
00:00 13M

Last Updated: At Jul, 17, 2019 03:51 PM