Running Status of train 34119 (Bgb Sdah L) Origin Start Date 17-09-2019

Current Station

Train at BUDGE BUDGE (BGB) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 08:25
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
BUDGE BUDGE
BGB
00:00
(0M)
08:25 0M
NANGI
NAI
08:27
(2M)
08:28 2M
AKRA
AKRA
08:31
(2M)
08:32 2M
SANTOSHPUR
SSP
08:35
(2M)
08:36 2M
BRACE BRIDGE
BRJ
08:39
(2M)
08:40 2M
MAJERHAT
MJT
08:42
(2M)
08:43 2M
NEW ALIPUR CALCUTTA
NACC
08:45
(2M)
08:46 2M
TOLLY GANJ
TLG
08:48
(2M)
08:49 2M
LAKE GARDENS
LKF
08:51
(2M)
08:52 2M
BALLYGUNGE JN
BLN
09:04
(2M)
09:05 2M
SEALDAH
SDAH
09:20
(2M)
00:00 2M

Last Updated: At Sep, 17, 2019 01:48 PM