Running Status of train 34120 (Sdah Bgb Loc) Origin Start Date 22-09-2019

Current Station

Train at SEALDAH (SDAH) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 07:20
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
SEALDAH
SDAH
00:00
(0M)
07:20 0M
BALLYGUNGE JN
BLN
07:28
(1M)
07:29 1M
LAKE GARDENS
LKF
07:34
(1M)
07:35 1M
TOLLY GANJ
TLG
07:41
(1M)
07:42 1M
NEW ALIPUR CALCUTTA
NACC
07:44
(1M)
07:45 1M
MAJERHAT
MJT
07:48
(1M)
07:49 1M
BRACE BRIDGE
BRJ
07:51
(1M)
07:52 1M
SANTOSHPUR
SSP
07:55
(1M)
07:56 1M
AKRA
AKRA
07:59
(1M)
08:00 1M
NANGI
NAI
08:06
(1M)
08:07 1M
BUDGE BUDGE
BGB
08:15
(1M)
00:00 1M

Last Updated: At Sep, 23, 2019 02:51 AM