Running Status of train 34121 (Bgb Sdah L) Origin Start Date 22-09-2019

Current Station

Train at BUDGE BUDGE (BGB) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 09:06
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
BUDGE BUDGE
BGB
00:00
(0M)
09:06 0M
NANGI
NAI
09:09
(0M)
09:10 0M
AKRA
AKRA
09:13
(0M)
09:14 0M
SANTOSHPUR
SSP
09:17
(0M)
09:18 0M
BRACE BRIDGE
BRJ
09:21
(0M)
09:22 0M
MAJERHAT
MJT
09:24
(0M)
09:25 0M
NEW ALIPUR CALCUTTA
NACC
09:27
(0M)
09:28 0M
TOLLY GANJ
TLG
09:30
(0M)
09:31 0M
LAKE GARDENS
LKF
09:33
(0M)
09:34 0M
BALLYGUNGE JN
BLN
09:45
(0M)
09:46 0M
SEALDAH
SDAH
09:59
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 22, 2019 03:24 PM