Running Status of train 34122 (Sdah Bgb Loc) Origin Start Date 15-07-2019

Current Station

Train at BUDGE BUDGE (BGB) Station. Arrival at 08:58 Departure at 00:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
SEALDAH
SDAH
00:00
(0M)
08:10 0M
BALLYGUNGE JN
BLN
08:17
(0M)
08:18 0M
LAKE GARDENS
LKF
08:23
(0M)
08:24 0M
TOLLY GANJ
TLG
08:26
(0M)
08:27 0M
NEW ALIPUR CALCUTTA
NACC
08:29
(0M)
08:30 0M
MAJERHAT
MJT
08:33
(0M)
08:34 0M
BRACE BRIDGE
BRJ
08:36
(0M)
08:37 0M
SANTOSHPUR
SSP
08:40
(0M)
08:41 0M
AKRA
AKRA
08:44
(0M)
08:45 0M
NANGI
NAI
08:48
(0M)
08:49 0M
BUDGE BUDGE
BGB
08:58
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 16, 2019 03:57 AM