Running Status of train 34123 (Bgb Sdah L) Origin Start Date 20-07-2019

Current Station

Train at BUDGE BUDGE (BGB) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 09:37
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
BUDGE BUDGE
BGB
00:00
(0M)
09:37 0M
NANGI
NAI
09:39
(0M)
09:40 0M
AKRA
AKRA
09:43
(0M)
09:44 0M
SANTOSHPUR
SSP
09:47
(0M)
09:48 0M
BRACE BRIDGE
BRJ
09:51
(0M)
09:52 0M
MAJERHAT
MJT
09:54
(0M)
09:55 0M
NEW ALIPUR CALCUTTA
NACC
09:57
(0M)
09:58 0M
TOLLY GANJ
TLG
10:00
(0M)
10:01 0M
LAKE GARDENS
LKF
10:03
(0M)
10:04 0M
BALLYGUNGE JN
BLN
10:17
(0M)
10:18 0M
SEALDAH
SDAH
10:32
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 20, 2019 01:42 PM