Running Status of train 34124 (Sdah Bgb Loc) Origin Start Date 18-07-2019

Current Station

Train at BRACE BRIDGE (BRJ) Station. Arrival at 09:09 Departure at 09:10
Train is running Late (5M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
SEALDAH
SDAH
00:00
(0M)
08:35 0M
BALLYGUNGE JN
BLN
08:43
(5M)
08:44 5M
LAKE GARDENS
LKF
08:49
(5M)
08:50 5M
TOLLY GANJ
TLG
08:54
(5M)
08:55 5M
NEW ALIPUR CALCUTTA
NACC
08:57
(5M)
08:58 5M
MAJERHAT
MJT
09:01
(5M)
09:02 5M
BRACE BRIDGE
BRJ
09:04
(5M)
09:05 5M
SANTOSHPUR
SSP
09:08
(3M)
09:09 3M
AKRA
AKRA
09:12
(5M)
09:13 5M
NANGI
NAI
09:16
(5M)
09:17 5M
BUDGE BUDGE
BGB
09:26
(5M)
00:00 5M

Last Updated: At Jul, 19, 2019 02:55 AM