Running Status of train 34125 (Bgb Sdah L) Origin Start Date 23-09-2019

Current Station

Train at BUDGE BUDGE (BGB) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 10:23
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
BUDGE BUDGE
BGB
00:00
(0M)
10:23 0M
NANGI
NAI
10:25
(0M)
10:26 0M
AKRA
AKRA
10:29
(0M)
10:30 0M
SANTOSHPUR
SSP
10:33
(0M)
10:34 0M
BRACE BRIDGE
BRJ
10:37
(0M)
10:38 0M
MAJERHAT
MJT
10:40
(0M)
10:41 0M
NEW ALIPUR CALCUTTA
NACC
10:43
(0M)
10:44 0M
TOLLY GANJ
TLG
10:46
(0M)
10:47 0M
LAKE GARDENS
LKF
10:49
(0M)
10:50 0M
BALLYGUNGE JN
BLN
10:59
(0M)
11:00 0M
SEALDAH
SDAH
11:15
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 23, 2019 03:04 PM