Running Status of train 34126 (Sdah Bgb Loc) Origin Start Date 17-07-2019

Current Station

Train at BUDGE BUDGE (BGB) Station. Arrival at 10:15 Departure at 00:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
SEALDAH
SDAH
00:00
(0M)
09:22 0M
BALLYGUNGE JN
BLN
09:30
(0M)
09:31 0M
LAKE GARDENS
LKF
09:36
(0M)
09:37 0M
TOLLY GANJ
TLG
09:39
(0M)
09:40 0M
NEW ALIPUR CALCUTTA
NACC
09:42
(0M)
09:43 0M
MAJERHAT
MJT
09:46
(0M)
09:47 0M
BRACE BRIDGE
BRJ
09:49
(0M)
09:50 0M
SANTOSHPUR
SSP
09:53
(0M)
09:54 0M
AKRA
AKRA
09:57
(0M)
09:58 0M
NANGI
NAI
10:01
(0M)
10:02 0M
BUDGE BUDGE
BGB
10:15
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 17, 2019 09:04 PM