Running Status of train 34127 (Bgb Sdah L) Origin Start Date 19-07-2019

Current Station

Train at BUDGE BUDGE (BGB) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 10:55
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
BUDGE BUDGE
BGB
00:00
(0M)
10:55 0M
NANGI
NAI
10:57
(0M)
10:58 0M
AKRA
AKRA
11:01
(0M)
11:02 0M
SANTOSHPUR
SSP
11:05
(0M)
11:06 0M
BRACE BRIDGE
BRJ
11:09
(0M)
11:10 0M
MAJERHAT
MJT
11:12
(0M)
11:13 0M
NEW ALIPUR CALCUTTA
NACC
11:15
(0M)
11:16 0M
TOLLY GANJ
TLG
11:18
(0M)
11:19 0M
LAKE GARDENS
LKF
11:21
(0M)
11:22 0M
BALLYGUNGE JN
BLN
11:32
(0M)
11:33 0M
SEALDAH
SDAH
11:50
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 19, 2019 11:22 AM